FEES

  

 Student Population Per Stream 
Class/streamNumberFees Balance(Ksh)
1 North58100,000
1south5640,000
1East5820000
2North6260000
2South6680000
2East65120000
3North48110000
3South46100000
3East50200000
4North4650000
4South4445000
4East4270000

DRAMA

PATRON.

1.Caleb Asoka

read more

CAREERS

MEMBERS OF CAREERS DEPARTMENT

1.John Okoth (Director of Studies(HOD Careers)

2.Joseph Ogowe(D/Director of StudiesCareers)

3.

4.

read more